Kana Tsugihara 次原かな



Other Name(s): Tsugihara Kana
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 25 August, 1984
Height: 158cm
Blood Type: O
Measurements: 34G-22-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol



































Blog, Updated at: 04:05

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Daftar isi