Zhang You 张优

Other Name(s): Ayoyo
Origin: Lianyungang, China
Born: April 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress











Blog, Updated at: 03:45

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Daftar isi